Susunan Organisasi

 

DAFTAR NAMA PENGURUS

BANJAR SURABAYA SEKTOR KENJERAN

PERIODE 2018 – 2021

 

NO NAMA JABATAN KET
1 2 3 4
1. Laksda TNI I.N.G. Ariawan, S.E., M.M. Penasehat
2. Prof. N. Sutrantra Penasehat
3. Kolonel Drs I Made Suweca Penasehat
4. Letkol Purn I Made Pura Penasehat
5. I Made Gunarta Ketua
6. I Ketut Tumbah Wakil Ketua  I
7. I Nyoman Sunaya Wakil Ketua  II
8. Gede Yoga Pradnyana Sekretaris I
9. I Ketut Shandy Paramita Sekretaris II
10. I Ketut Sumantra Bendahara I
11. I Made Gede Budiartha Bendahara II
12. Ibu Ngurah Sebudhie Kabi Yadnya
13. Ibu Kadek Suyasa Seksi Bebantenan
14. Ibu Nyoman Sutantra Seksi Bebantenan
15. Ibu Made Pura Seksi Bebantenan
16. Ibu Ketut RP. Nirmala Seksi Bebantenan
17. Ibu Sagung Anom Seksi Bebantenan
18. I Wayan Netra Seksi Peulaman
19. I Gede Riawan Seksi Peulaman
20. Ibu Nyoman Hendry Seksi Perlengkapan Upakara
21. Andy Kartono Seksi Perlengkapan Upakara
22. I Ketut Edi Purnama Kabid Pembinaan Umat
23. I Wayan Wijana Seksi Dik-Lat
24. IB. Adi Mulyadi Seksi Dik-Lat
25. Ibu Made Suweca Seksi Seni & Budaya
26. Ibu Ketut Dunia Seksi Seni & Budaya
27. IB. Suarbawa Seksi Seni & Budaya
28. I Putu Sindu Asmara Seksi Kepemudaan
29. IB. Ardana Seksi Kepemudaan
30. IB. Adi Mulyadi P. Jawab Pendharma Wacana & MC
31. I Putu Artama Kabid Ren & Perawatan Sarana
32. Ida Bagus Suarbawa Seksi Tata Lingkungan & Kebersihan
33. I Ketut RP. Nirmala Seksi Tata Lingkungan & Kebersihan
34. I Nyoman Candra Seksi Tata Lingkungan & Kebersihan
35. I Putu Yogi Arsana Seksi Tata Lingkungan & Kebersihan
36. I Komang Suardyastika Pengurus Dalam, Listrik & Sound
System
37. I Gung Nyoman Suwarjaya Seksi Listrik & Sound System
38. I Kadek Suyasa Kabid Umum
39. I Gst. Nyoman Djayi Seksi Suka Duka

 

1 2 3 4
40. I Wayan Lodra Seksi Suka Duka
41. I Wayan Netra Seksi Suka Duka
42. Prof.  I Ketut Buda A. Seksi Penggalian Dana
43. A. A. Taman Seksi Penggalian Dana
44. I Putu Gede Suryawan Seksi Penggalian Dana
45. I Nyoman Suradana Seksi Keamanan & Parkir
46. I Wayan Sudarsana Seksi Keamanan & Parkir
47. Ibu Gst. Nyoman Djayi Seksi Konsumsi
48. Ibu Made Kusuma W. Seksi Konsumsi
49. Ibu Made Gunarta Kepengurusan Ibu/Istri
50. Ibu Nyoman Sunaya Kepengurusan Ibu/Istri
51. Ibu Putu Artama Kepengurusan Ibu/Istri
52. I Wayan Eka Nurjaya Seksi Kontrol Kap & Inventarisasi
53. IB. Gede Dharma Putera Seksi Kontrol Kap & Inventarisasi
54. I Putu Wilangun Seksi Kontrol Kap & Inventarisasi
55. I Gung Putu Suwartika Seksi Kontrol Kap & Inventarisasi
56. I Ketut R.P. Nirmala Ketua Ketua Kelompok 1
57. I Gung Jaya Ketua Ketua Kelompok 2
58. I Wayan Eka Nurjaya Ketua Ketua Kelompok 3
59. Ida Bagus Swarbawa Ketua Ketua Kelompok 4
60. I Ketut Atmaja, J.A. Ketua Ketua Kelompok 5